lade Inhalt

lade Inhalt

Team

Geschäftsleitung

  • Emily ShirleyEmily ShirleyE-MailGeschäftsführerin / managing director druck.at
  • Ing. Markus Graf, MScIng. Markus Graf MSc.E-MailGewerberechtlicher Geschäftsführer / Plant Director / Prokurist
  • Mag. Irene Pechhacker, MAIrene Pechhacker MAE-MailCFO / Prokuristin
  • Gerhard PatekGerhard PatekE-MailCommercial Director
  • Manuel ZrostManuel ZrostE-MailCTO

Leitung

  • Nina Petru, MANina Petru MAE-MailHead of HR
  • Corinna Piffl-SchmitzCorinna Piffl-SchmitzE-MailAccounting Manager
  • Christoph PojarChristoph PojarE-MailHead of IT
  • Mag. Pia PanzirschPia PanzirschE-MailHead of Pricing & Analytics
  • Zoltán MusilZoltán MusilE-MailFP&A Manager

Human Resources

  • Claudia RanzClaudia RanzE-MailLearning & Development
  • Jasmin RauscherJasmin RauscherE-MailHR Administration

Executive Assistant

  • Eveline RuthoferEveline RuthoferE-Mail

Finanzabteilung

  • Sandra SchobesbergerSandra SchobesbergerE-MailDebitorenbuchhaltung
  • Miriam KöckMiriam KöckE-MailDebitorenbuchhaltung
  • Elvedina CetinElvedina CetinE-MailDebitorenbuchhaltung
  • Cornelia SkokCornelia SkokE-MailKreditorenbuchhaltung
  • Romana PätzoldRomana PätzoldE-MailKreditorenbuchhaltung
  • Ildiko SzaboIldiko SzaboE-MailKreditorenbuchhaltung
  • Bettina PernoldBettina PernoldE-MailPersonalverrechnung
  • Jan RusnakJan RusnakE-MailFP&A Analyst
  • Gerald HartlGerald HartlE-MailSenior FP&A Analyst

IT

  • Christof NeubauerChristof NeubauerE-MailSenior Frontend Developer
  • Ing. Andreas PichlerAndreas PichlerE-MailSenior Frontend Developer
  • Marcus Honkisz, BSc.Marcus Honkisz BSc.E-MailJunior Frontend Developer
  • Kevin KunstmannKevin KunstmannE-MailJunior Frontend Developer
  • Jürgen WedlJürgen WedlE-MailSenior Backend Developer
  • Michael SabranskyMichael SabranskyE-MailSenior Backend Developer
  • Patrick ErberPatrick ErberE-MailSenior Backend Developer
  • Christian MarschalekChristian MarschalekE-MailSenior Backend Developer
  • Dietmar WiltDietmar WiltE-MailFilemaker Analyst
  • Daniel MorgenbesserDaniel MorgenbesserE-MailSenior Tech Ops
  • Manuel BakoczManuel BakoczE-MailSenior Tech Ops
  • Herbert FuchsHerbert FuchsE-MailTech Ops
  • Ing. Marc BössnerIng. Marc BössnerE-MailWorkflowoptimierung / Farbmanagement
  • Florian Gröschl, BSc.Florian Gröschl BSc.E-MailWorkflowoptimierung / Farbmanagement
  • Susanne DvorakSusanne DvorakE-MailWorkflowoptimierung / Farbmanagement
  • Josef PichlerJosef PichlerE-MailQuality Assurance Manager

Leitung

  • Mag. (FH) Markus PauschenweinMarkus PauschenweinE-MailHead of Marketing
  • DI (FH) Gerwalt LeitnerGerwalt LeitnerE-MailHead of Brand and Design
  • Karin GantKarin GantE-MailHead of Site

Marketing

  • Karoline Füzi, MAKaroline Füzi MAE-Mail
  • Josef HaiderJosef HaiderE-Mail
  • Markus SennMarkus SennE-MailE-Commerce Marketing Specialist

Vertrieb

  • Bernhard Brendinger, BABernhard Brendinger BAE-MailVIP Customer Manager

Brand and Design

  • Katrin StockingerKatrin StockingerE-Mail
  • Evelin SzaboEvelin Szabo
  • Anna Wilhelm, BAAnna Wilhelm BAE-Mail
  • Thomas BerbigThomas BerbigE-Mail

Produktmanagement

  • Ing. Michael KristanIng. Michael KristanE-Mail
  • Ing. Natasha PatekIng. Natasha PatekE-Mail
  • Andreas KristanAndreas KristanE-Mail

Leitung

  • Alexander WinklerAlexander WinklerE-MailProjektmanagement
  • Nikolaus WaldhauserNikolaus WaldhauserE-MailLeitung Technik
  • Sabine EbnerSabine EbnerE-MailProzessmanagement
  • David Lee SchreinerDavid Lee SchreinerE-MailFacility Management / Safety
  • Ing. Patrick Schabhüttl, MSc.Ing. Patrick Schabhüttl MSc.E-MailLeiter Einkauf & Logistik / Supply Chain Manager

Einkauf / Logistik

  • Christian KrautgartnerChristian KrautgartnerE-MailEinkauf
  • Peter HeileggerPeter HeileggerE-MailEinkauf
  • Viktoria EszterwitschViktoria EszterwitschE-MailEinkauf
  • Christian NovakChristian NovakLogistik / Lager
  • Tahsin AgtasTahsin AgtasLogistik / Lager
  • Manuel RauhsManuel RauhsLogistik / Lager

Technischer Support

  • Christoph SteinerChristoph SteinerE-Mail
  • Marco UnterhuberMarco UnterhuberE-Mail
  • Tomislav MisanovicTomislav MisanovicE-Mail
  • Markus TothMarkus TothE-Mail
  • Sascha Geissler-FrauhammerSascha Geissler-FrauhammerE-Mail
  • Rainer HalwachsRainer HalwachsE-Mail

Facility Management

  • Martin KahrerMartin KahrerFacility Management
  • Christoph RiederChristoph Rieder

Leitung

  • Florian Fila, MAFlorian Fila MAE-MailHead of Customer Relationship
  • Irma CatoIrma CatoE-MailTeamleiterin Kundencenter
  • Jacqueline LiendlJacqueline LiendlE-MailTeamleiterin Druckvorstufe
  • Bernhard PflanzlBernhard PflanzlE-MailTeamleiter Reklamationsmanagement

Kundencenter

  • Katrin SteinerKatrin SteinerE-Mail
  • Corina SalzmannCorina SalzmannE-Mail
  • Tina HegenbartTina HegenbartE-Mail
  • Lisa GrohotolskiLisa GrohotolskiE-Mail
  • Florian PichlerFlorian PichlerE-Mail
  • Melanie PolatschekMelanie PolatschekE-Mail
  • Johannes KirchmayerJohannes KirchmayerE-Mail
  • Melanie WochoskaMelanie WochoskaE-Mail
  • Cornelia DeignerCornelia DeignerE-Mail
  • Doris HorvathDoris HorvathE-Mail
  • Emanuel SchmidtEmanuel SchmidtE-Mail
  • Markus MayerhoferMarkus MayerhoferE-Mail
  • Sabine AignerSabine AignerE-Mail
  • Anita KoeppeAnita KoeppeE-Mail
  • Kathrin MauersicsKathrin MauersicsE-Mail
  • Christina HitzenhammerChristina HitzenhammerE-Mail
  • Dominik LenzDominik LenzE-Mail
  • Jennifer SmithJennifer SmithE-Mail
  • Angelika RanzAngelika RanzE-Mail
  • Mathias HackstockMathias HackstockE-Mail

Druckvorstufe

  • Karin KrennKarin KrennE-Mail
  • Matthias KatzettlMatthias KatzettlE-Mail
  • Wolfgang SchopfWolfgang SchopfE-Mail
  • Ing. Bettina BrandtIng. Bettina BrandtE-Mail
  • Phillip SackPhillip SackE-Mail
  • Andrea FanklAndrea FanklE-Mail
  • Angelo GöblerAngelo GöblerE-Mail
  • Anna Hasenöhrl, BSc.Anna Hasenöhrl BSc.E-Mail
  • Ing. Marijana TrajkovIng. Marijana TrajkovE-Mail
  • Joel DospilJoel DospilE-Mail
  • Nina PöttschacherNina PöttschacherE-Mail
  • Christoph HecherChristoph HecherE-Mail
  • Vanessa WichtVanessa WichtE-Mail
  • Jaqueline DeckerJaqueline DeckerE-Mail
  • Clemens SilberhornClemens SilberhornE-Mail
  • Kevin WidlerKevin WidlerE-Mail
  • Martin SchimkowitschMartin SchimkowitschE-Mail
  • Daniel WallyDaniel WallyE-Mail

Telefonvermittlung / Empfang

  • Sabine PuschitzSabine PuschitzE-Mail
  • Margit SedlacekMargit SedlacekE-Mail
  • Katharina HafenscherKatharina HafenscherE-Mail
  • Jennifer SchöllerJennifer SchöllerE-Mail

Leitung Produktionshalle

  • Clemens HutterClemens HutterE-MailProduktionsleiter

Schichtleitung

  • Wilhelm LeitingerWilhelm Leitinger
  • Josef NemethJosef Nemeth
  • Markus ThomasMarkus Thomas

Laser

  • Marcel HaidnerMarcel Haidner
  • Marek KwasniakMarek Kwasniak
  • Sebastian FrohsSebastian Frohs
  • Daniel StichDaniel Stich
  • Damijan KikicDamijan Kikic
  • Pamela KlausbergerPamela Klausberger
  • Wolfgang SchoberWolfgang Schober
  • Milan TrifunovicMilan Trifunovic BA
  • Kristijan CindrićKristijan Cindrić

Buchbinderei

  • Isabella SchallerIsabella Schaller
  • Karin ValenkaKarin Valenka
  • Michaela KoglbauerMichaela Koglbauer
  • Peter Leslie-PichlerPeter Leslie-Pichler
  • Tibor BallaTibor Balla
  • Dalibor GanilovicDalibor Ganilovic
  • Zuzana GrabnerZuzana Grabner
  • Dieter PoberDieter Pober
  • Susanne KernbeisSusanne Kernbeis
  • Emsad CetinEmsad Cetin
  • Bianca HofstätterBianca Hofstätter
  • Bernhard MücksteinBernhard Mückstein

Papierschneider

  • Manfred WolfsbauerManfred Wolfsbauer
  • Wilhelm GardovszkyWilhelm Gardovszky
  • Edwin OmorogbeEdwin Omorogbe
  • Dieter AuerDieter Auer
  • Roland RichterRoland Richter
  • Christian MusilekChristian Musilek

Lettershop

  • Marion LandlMarion Landl
  • Marion SmolinskiMarion Smolinski
  • Jürgen RieglerJürgen Riegler
  • Robert KoneskiRobert Koneski
  • Kevin HaidnerKevin Haidner
  • Nicole CzeczelichNicole Czeczelich
  • Birgit EbnerBirgit Ebner

Versand

  • Günter ReichelGünter Reichel
  • Petra MüllnerPetra Müllner
  • Christofer PiribauerChristofer Piribauer
  • Mario SteyrerMario Steyrer
  • Michael BaumgartnerMichael Baumgartner
  • Andreas FrostAndreas Frost
  • Mario KahoferMario Kahofer
  • Susanne MaurerSusanne Maurer

Leitung Produktionshalle

  • caCaroline RaabE-MailProduktionsleiterin

Schichtleitung

  • Roman MalikRoman Malik
  • Gerhard KaindelGerhard KaindelE-Mail
  • Herbert SchützlHerbert Schützl

CTP/Druckvorstufe

  • Dalibor VolarDalibor Volar
  • Christopher FrancChristopher Franc
  • Thomas HazeThomas Haze
  • Tomislav DelicTomislav Delic
  • Reinhard SchmidtReinhard Schmidt
  • Roland SchmidtRoland Schmidt

Offset

  • Hazret ÖzbekHazret Özbek
  • Tobias RudolphTobias Rudolph
  • Lukas MeichlLukas Meichl
  • Cengiz DemirbagCengiz Demirbag
  • Günter StolbaGünter Stolba
  • Marc MorbitzerMarc Morbitzer
  • Clemens HütterClemens Hütter
  • Mario GruberMario Gruber
  • Leopold KerstbergerLeopold Kerstberger
  • Stephan RadosStephan Rados
  • Sascha BahadirSascha Bahadir
  • Peter HalasPeter Halas
  • Murat ErtürkMurat Ertürk
  • Ismail KaratekeIsmail Karateke
  • Emmanuel StrümpfEmmanuel Strümpf
  • Josef KnottJosef Knott
  • Mihael JugMihael JugLehrling
  • Alexander SchützAlexander Schütz
  • Dominik StrambachDominik Strambach

Buchbinderei Offset

  • Roman RichterRoman Richter
  • Günter LoiblGünter Loibl
  • Adam BrucknerAdam Bruckner
  • Ursula Leitgebur Leitgeb
  • Karin SchwarzmeierKarin Schwarzmeier
  • Andreas GärtnerAndreas Gärtner
  • Petra FürnwegerPetra Fürnweger
  • Nadine StögerNadine Stöger
  • Sandra DeutschSandra Deutsch
  • Mario HoffmannMario Hoffmann
  • Piotr RosickaPiotr Rosicka
  • Sherif El SayedSherif El Sayed
  • Mustafa UcarMustafa Ucar
  • Barbara SaurenBarbara Sauren
  • Sabine MitrovitsSabine Mitrovits
  • Vesna KaranVesna Karan
  • Harald HabelerHarald Habeler
  • Andela JovicAndela JovicLehrling
  • Marion JancsikMarion Jancsik
  • Patricia WeissPatricia Weiss
  • Valon BytyqiValon Bytyqi
  • Gerhard KorzilGerhard Korzil

Papierschneider

  • Gabor BükiGabor Büki
  • Julius NeuhauserJulius Neuhauser
  • René MarkusRené Markus
  • Stefan HofstetterStefan Hofstätter
  • Christian UntermarzonerChristian Untermarzoner
  • Johann SteinerJohann Steiner
  • Dennis SchirmerSchirmer Schirmer

Versand

  • Matthias ZnidarMatthias Znidar
  • Zoltan CzifraZoltan Czifra
  • John Deo Tion-HomecilladaJohn Deo Tion-Homecillada
  • Herbert PloyerHerbert Ployer
  • Markus GrünkranzMarkus Grünkranz
  • Erdener EmirhanErdener Emirhan
  • Zsolt FerterZsolt Ferter

Saalhelfer

  • Christian EggerChristian Egger
  • Manfred TremmelManfred Tremmel
  • Christian StroblChristian Strobl
  • Carmen HaidenCarmen Haiden

Leitung Produktionshalle

  • Günter StockerGünter StockerE-MailProduktionsleiter

Schichtleitung

  • Marc CzeczelichMarc Czeczelich
  • Manuel SchimankoManuel Schimanko

Operator

  • Werner BraunWerner Braun
  • Stefan NestelbacherStefan Nestelbacher
  • Aleksandar BejicAleksandar Bejic
  • Marko DubravacMarko Dubravac
  • Ajdin MulalicAjdin Mulalic
  • Dennis KaluzaDennis Kaluza
  • Ing. Martin GaubitzIng. Martin Gaubitz
  • Gergő-Csaba SimonGergő-Csaba Simon
  • Jan HaasJan Haas
  • Jasmin Maria PrinzJasmin Maria Prinz

Zuschnitt

  • Tamara GiefingTamara Giefing
  • Nicole FerterNicole Ferter

Endverarbeitung

  • Mirvjena DautajMirvjena Dautaj
  • Andrea RadosztitsAndrea Radosztits
  • Elisabeth GlockElisabeth Glock
  • Jaqueline FridrichJaqueline Fridrich
  • Sabine SchikowitzSabine Schikowitz
  • Karmenka NericKarmenka Neric

Versand

  • Sevda AgamolaSevda Agamola
  • Daniela MatousekDaniela Matousek
  • Susanne LeitnerSusanne Leitner
  • Magdalena KuntzMagdalena Kuntz
  • Manfred WolfsbauerManfred Wolfsbauer
  • Stefan NestelbacherStefan Nestelbacher
  • Cornelia DeignerCornelia DeignerE-Mail
  • Joel DospilJoel DospilE-Mail
zum Seitenanfang